840,000 EGP
3 محل للبيع في سنتر الشرق الأوسط التجاري – الحي السابع، 6 أكتوبر
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
3
Shops.Neighborhood 7th
18 m²
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
1View
Main StreetYear Built
2019Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
46,667 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6853450Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin